RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
you RUN the place
25 Se 20 Ave, Pompano Beach, Florida, 33312, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jenna Shortridge
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (5)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 1A/2A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 30th 2014, 1:05am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Spanish River XC Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
Boca Raton, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Womens 5k VARSITY GIRLS 1A/2A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pujals, Alyssa
11
Gulliver Prep
19:18.66
3:51.8
1
2
Pinnell, Katie
9
North Broward Pr
19:59.05
3:59.9
2
3
Kolisch, Niki
11
Carrollton Sch O
20:17.21
4:03.5
3
4
Shields, Carolyn
11
South Florida HE
21:11.72
4:14.4
4
5
Allen, Isabella
8
Miami Country Da
21:14.07
4:14.9
5
6
Gonzalez, Mariana
9
Lasalle
21:22.92
4:16.6
6
7
Moros, Alejandra
9
St Brendan
21:32.39
4:18.5
7
8
Garcia, Alexa
12
Carrollton Sch O
21:52.85
4:22.6
8
9
Taggart, Nicole
10
Calvary Christia
22:05.51
4:25.1
9
10
Prado, Carolina
10
Carrollton Sch O
22:07.05
4:25.5
10
11
Campis, Ashley
11
St Brendan
22:20.93
4:28.2
11
12
Williams, Ashley
6
Westminster Acad
22:28.01
4:29.6
12
13
Snyder, Carlee
11
Gulliver Prep
22:32.31
4:30.5
13
14
Lavernia, Lauren
11
St Brendan
22:35.46
4:31.1
14
15
Madiedo, Marie
11
Carrollton Sch O
22:42.01
4:32.4
15
16
Dussaq, Alexa
10
St Brendan
22:48.29
4:33.7
16
17
Gutierrez, Gabriela
11
St Brendan
22:53.03
4:34.6
17
18
Miller, Kaitlyn
10
St Brendan
22:54.13
4:34.9
18
19
Rodriguez, Carolina
9
Carrollton Sch O
22:55.94
4:35.2
19
20
Romanik, Rhian
12
Archbishop Curle
22:58.66
4:35.8
21
Garcia, Erica
12
Carrollton Sch O
23:07.66
4:37.6
20
22
Dykema, Lindley
8
Calvary Christia
23:09.60
4:38.0
21
23
Wurzburger, Catelyn
10
American Heritag
23:15.28
4:39.1
22
24
Calcote, Cadeebra
10
Calvary Christia
23:16.63
4:39.4
23
25
Gomez, Sofia
7
Dade Christian
23:18.61
4:39.8
26
Shields, Erin
11
South Florida HE
23:20.25
4:40.1
24
27
Hamilton, Caitlyn
12
Westminster Acad
23:20.92
4:40.2
25
28
Morris, Sarah
8
South Florida HE
23:21.37
4:40.3
26
29
Oman, Brooke
12
Westminster Acad
23:29.37
4:41.9
27
30
Gutierrez, Susana
11
St Brendan
23:32.61
4:42.6
28
31
Piussan, Alexandra
11
Miami Country Da
23:40.37
4:44.1
29
32
Dorval, Veroneeka
9
American Heritag
23:41.53
4:44.3
30
33
Zintsmaster, Emersyn
9
American Heritag
23:47.79
4:45.6
31
34
Ruiz, Amanda
9
Lasalle
23:48.49
4:45.7
32
35
Tomas, Francesca
11
Carrollton Sch O
23:52.91
4:46.6
33
36
Correa, Nyah
9
Dade Christian
23:54.73
4:47.0
37
Still, Emily
8
Calvary Christia
24:00.24
4:48.1
34
38
Lambert, Savannah
10
Oxbridge Academy
24:05.61
4:49.2
35
39
Swindle, Jaclyn
9
Oxbridge Academy
24:15.04
4:51.0
36
40
Bridges, Emoijah
8
South Florida HE
24:19.99
4:52.0
37
41
Sosa, Sofia
11
Carrollton Sch O
24:20.61
4:52.2
42
Scroggin, Alesandra
9
Gulliver Prep
24:25.77
4:53.2
38
43
Keller, Allison
12
Gulliver Prep
24:26.16
4:53.3
39
44
Tauzer, Anna
10
Coral Springs Ch
24:26.53
4:53.3
40
45
Hernandez, Dana
10
North Broward Pr
24:31.18
4:54.3
41
46
Cassinelli, Cryst
10
Calvary Christia
24:37.18
4:55.5
42
47
Giresi, Presley
9
Lake Worth Chris
24:48.56
4:57.8
43
48
Anchors, Sidney
9
Somerset Academy
24:54.03
4:58.8
44
49
Shortridge, Jenna
10
North Broward Pr
24:54.69
4:59.0
45
50
Martin, Julia
10
Coral Springs Ch
24:56.22
4:59.3
46
51
Reback, Kemper
8
South Florida HE
25:01.72
5:00.4
47
52
Isabelle, Kelli
12
South Florida HE
25:12.99
5:02.6
48
53
Gonzalez, Angie
11
Westwood Christi
25:16.71
5:03.4
54
Lacy, Joanna
10
Calvary Christia
25:23.34
5:04.7
49
55
Thomson, Emma
12
Westwood Christi
25:24.67
5:05.0
56
Cortez, Hally
9
South Florida HE
25:26.07
5:05.3
50
57
Rathe, Samantha
7
American Heritag
25:38.66
5:07.8
51
58
Galan, Carolyn
10
Lasalle
25:39.46
5:07.9
52
59
Lugo, Vida
10
American Heritag
25:40.16
5:08.1
53
60
Angione, Dominique
12
Westminster Acad
25:41.03
5:08.2
54
61
Ankonina, Lea
9
Miami Country Da
25:42.52
5:08.5
55
62
Strouse, Taisa
7
Doctors Charter
25:46.44
5:09.3
63
Meadows, Elizabeth
11
Westminster Acad
25:48.51
5:09.7
56
64
Meyer, Klara
7
Miami Country Da
25:51.24
5:10.3
57
65
Fuentes, Sydney
6
Miami Country Da
25:54.28
5:10.9
58
66
Rupp, Tali
12
Gulliver Prep
26:28.02
5:17.6
59
67
Burrell, Sierra
12
Highlands Christ
26:28.33
5:17.7
68
Ratzan, Robyn
10
American Heritag
26:33.32
5:18.7
60
69
Mendez, Alyssa
9
Chaminade-Madonn
26:37.41
5:19.5
70
Dean, Hope
8
Berean Christian
26:44.97
5:21.0
71
Purcell, Hannah
8
South Florida HE
26:46.67
5:21.4
72
Andrews, Maddy
9
American Heritag
26:57.52
5:23.5
61
73
Hubbard, Bethany
11
Highlands Christ
27:06.60
5:25.4
74
Laan, Tara Vander
10
Coral Springs Ch
27:12.13
5:26.5
62
75
Daley, Victoria
9
American Heritag
27:13.83
5:26.8
63
76
Almeida, Isabella
9
Lasalle
27:19.85
5:28.0
64
77
Horowitz, Saige
10
North Broward Pr
27:33.01
5:30.6
65
78
Cochran, Sofia
9
Westminster Acad
27:41.03
5:32.2
66
79
Dean, Sarah
11
North Broward Pr
27:54.36
5:34.9
67
80
Shin, Elizabeth
10
American Heritag
28:03.11
5:36.7
68
81
Federico, Hannah
8
Summit Christian
28:18.08
5:39.7
82
Murphy, Naja
11
Monsignor Edward
28:23.52
5:40.7
83
Lamuno, Fernanda
12
Lasalle
28:38.08
5:43.7
69
84
Meeske, Townley
10
Coral Springs Ch
28:38.48
5:43.7
70
85
Muniz, Maria
10
Lasalle
28:45.48
5:45.1
71
86
Merino, Megan
12
Sagemont
28:57.01
5:47.4
87
Nolan, Allegra
12
American Heritag
29:08.06
5:49.7
72
88
Caro, Arianna
11
Westwood Christi
29:12.23
5:50.5
89
Torres, Julia
11
Sagemont
29:18.18
5:51.7
90
Paredes, Sussana
10
Somerset Academy
29:23.35
5:52.7
73
91
Rathe, Sydnie
8
American Heritag
29:29.01
5:53.8
74
92
Reenen, Josefine Van
9
Highlands Christ
29:31.26
5:54.3
93
Waite, Kaitlin
8
Berean Christian
29:51.55
5:58.4
94
Rivet, Taylor
9
Somerset Academy
29:57.89
5:59.6
75
95
Bom, Emily
11
Lake Worth Chris
29:58.21
5:59.7
76
96
Merrill, Kaila
12
Archbishop Curle
30:05.54
6:01.1
97
Sanchez, Emily
8
Summit Christian
30:06.02
6:01.2
98
Myers, Daniela
10
Lasalle
30:15.51
6:03.1
77
99
Lucas, Sara
12
Lake Worth Chris
30:19.24
6:03.9
78
100
Madonna, Lauren
12
Lake Worth Chris
30:19.94
6:04.0
79
101
Paredes, Rossana
10
Somerset Academy
30:25.82
6:05.2
80
102
Hines, Grace
11
Oxbridge Academy
30:50.23
6:10.1
81
103
Tozzi, Victoria
12
Coral Springs Ch
30:54.64
6:11.0
82
104
Tardiff, Amber
10
Highlands Christ
31:38.86
6:19.8
105
Thomas, Alex
12
Lake Worth Chris
31:45.67
6:21.2
83
106
Dominique, Myriam
9
Archbishop Curle
33:56.11
6:47.3
107
Borroto, Nina
12
Lasalle
34:41.97
6:56.4
108
Brown, Jackie
9
Oxbridge Academy
34:42.58
6:56.6
84
109
Castillo, Laura
10
Oxbridge Academy
35:22.83
7:04.6
85
110
Leb, Sophie
10
Somerset Academy
36:08.86
7:13.8
86
111
Hansrote, Andrea
9
Summit Christian
36:10.52
7:14.1
112
Schiappa, Olivia
10
Oxbridge Academy
36:10.82
7:14.2
87
113
Madestin, Vastie
11
Berean Christian
37:37.93
7:31.6
114
Kessler, Valerie
11
C S Charter
42:41.66
8:32.4
115
Sabga, Anastasia
11
American Heritag
44:10.90
8:50.2
88
116
Ribeiro, Dominque
11
C S Charter
44:11.09
8:50.3
117
Purcell, Lexi
11
Coral Springs Ch
45:14.65
9:03.0
89
118
Arioso, Paula
11
C S Charter
45:23.96
9:04.8
119
Ray, Ashley
10
Monsignor Edward
45:33.69
9:06.8
120
Shelton, Faith
6
Doctors Charter
46:08.86
9:13.8
121
Sarmiento, Hazel
7
Doctors Charter
46:19.38
9:15.9
122
Artis, Trinity
9
Sagemont
47:00.22
9:24.1
123
Tricomi, Marcella
10
Somerset Academy
47:05.39
9:25.1
90
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A/2A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2
Boys 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational 2
Girls 1A/2A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational
Girls 3A/4A Varsity Race Footage - Spanish River XC Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
0 shares:
Spanish River XC Invitational
,
American Heritage School - Boca/delray Track & Field and Cross Country - Delray Beach, Florida
,
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
,
Archbishop Curley Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Broward Children's Center North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pompano Beach, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
9
31
2014
2
4
2013
3
13
2012
10
15
2011
20
6
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!